BM Hunter pet issue

13 posts Page 2 of 2
wildx
Posts: 1
Joined: 21 Feb 2019, 11:27


Does it work if I only put the pet skill on the pet actionbar?
Kaminaris
Site Admin
Posts: 435
Joined: 25 Jun 2017, 03:45


No, its needs to be on player action bars
Ndy
Posts: 1
Joined: 29 Jun 2020, 13:43


Hi,
I have Claw on Action Bar 1 but am still getting the error. Is there a specific action bar it needs to be on?
Thank you
13 posts Page 2 of 2
drogie łóżka stolik kawowy stół dębowy rozkładany